Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Bruno the Puggle from Cordelia, CA USA
Male Black Puggle born on 12/5/2007
Puggle Bio 

 

I weigh 20 lbs.

My mom is a beagle and my dad is a pug.

I am a 1st generation puggle.



Nicknames:
Boon

Likes:
To lick you for hours

Viewed: 18