Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Indie the Puggle from Cordelia, CA USA
Female Fawn Puggle born on 6/7/2004
Puggle Bio 

 

I weigh 26 lbs.

My mom is a beagle and my dad is a pug.

I am a 1st generation puggle.



Nicknames:
Skinny Innie

Likes:
Garbage cans, paper

Viewed: 19