Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Scarlett the Puggle from Cordelia, CA USA
Female Fawn Puggle born on 2/21/2006
Puggle Bio 

 

I weigh 25 lbs.

My mom is a beagle and my dad is a pug.

I am a 1st generation puggle.



Nicknames:
Scahletts

Viewed: 19