Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Charlie the Puggle from Glenolden, PA USA
Male Multicolored Puggle born on 3/30/2010
Puggle Bio 

 
About Me:
Got Charlie as a puppie, my first puggle. The greatest dog ever!

My mom and dad are puggles.

I am a 2nd generation puggle.



Nicknames:
Charles, Charlie da Boy, Char Char

Likes:
Running, jumping, fetch, playing with other dogs, chew toys, just general playing.

Viewed: 16