Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Kallie the Puggle from Riverside, RI USA
Female Fawn Puggle born on 8/5/2010
Puggle Bio 

 
About Me:
she's perfect!

I am a 1st generation puggle.

Microchipped


Nicknames:
snuddles, snuggles, peanut

Dislikes:
being confined

Favorite Place To Sleep:
mommy or daddy's shoulders

Viewed: 19