Puggle Profile

Previous | Next

Picture Album
Slideshow
Video Album


Member Info


Create Profile
Puggle Search


Arnold the Puggle from Barrie, ON Canada
Male Fawn Puggle born on 10/5/2009
Puggle Bio 

 
About Me:
A little man with a lot of personality. Arnold lovesssss his sister Honey to death! A long as all other dogs and people.

I weigh 5 lbs.

My mom is a puggle and my dad is a pug.

I am a 2nd generation puggle.

Neutered
Microchipped


Nicknames:
Arnie, Little man

Likes:
His sister, food/treats, toys, walks

Viewed: 21